Tour-Termine 2020

Apparatschik
02.10.2020, Dresden, Filmtheater Schauburg, 20 Uhr
19.10.2020, Oberelsbach, Paxbräu, Oktoberfest
07.11.2020, Schwerin, Tanzstudio Schlebusch
19.12.2020, Berlin, Marie-Antoinette, 21 Uhr
13.02.2021, Magdeburg, Alte Feuerwache
20.02.2021, Berlin, Wabe
06.08.2021, Gollmitz, Wassermühle Gollmitz, 48. Gollmitzer Mühlenkonzert, 20 Uhr
07.08.2021, Schwedt, Brauwerk

Bastian Bandt
28.08.2020, Halle/Saale, Volksbühne am Kaulenberg, 19.30 Uhr
29.08.2020, Oberzissen, Marcos Heuboden, 20 Uhr
03.09.2020, Berlin, Zimmer 16, 20 Uhr
05.09.2020, Kemberg, Gassmühle Rotta, 18.30 Uhr
11.09.2020, Freyburg/Unstrut, Weingut Grober Feetz, 19 Uhr
12.09.2020, Prenzlau, Dominikanerkloster Prenzlau, 21 Uhr
18.09.2020, Oberndorf, Kombüse 53° Nord, 20 Uhr
26.09.2020, Glashütte-Luchau, Scheune Nr. 19, 20 Uhr
09.10.2020, Fürstenwalde, Parkclub Fürstenwalde, 20 Uhr
10.10.2020, Berlin, Wabe, Gundermann-Party, 20 Uhr
05.11.2020, Kaiserslautern, Irish House, 20 Uhr
03.09.2021, Speyer, Philipp Eins, 20 Uhr

Bérangère Palix
21.08.2020, Priepert, Kirche, 19 Uhr
05.12.2020, Tostedt, Bühne Bunter Vorhang, 20 Uhr

Frank Viehweg
20.09.2020, Rheinsberg, Musikbrennerei Rheinsberg, 19.30 Uhr

Gina Pietsch
13.09.2020, Zepernick, Sankt-Annen-Kirche, 17 Uhr
21.12.2020, Berlin, Café Sibylle, 18.30 Uhr

Karsten Troyke
29.08.2020, Feldberger Seenlandschaft, Seeterasse im Hotel & Restaurant Deutsches Haus, 20 Uhr
20.12.2020, Oranienburg, Orangerie im Schlosspark, 16 Uhr

Kasbek Ensemble
22.08.2020, Bernau, Dorfkirche Schönow, 19 Uhr
25.09.2020, Berlin, Terzo Mondo, 20 Uhr
21.10.2020, Berlin, Café Lyrik, 19.30 Uhr
09.11.2020, Neuruppin, Klosterkirche St. Trinitatis, 19.30 Uhr
10.12.2020, Berlin, Celtic Cottage, 20 Uhr

Liquid Soul
29.08.2020, Dresden-Pillnitz, Weingut Zimmerling, Tag des offenen Weinguts, 18.30 Uhr
03.10.2020, Lassan, St. Johannis Kirche zu Lassan, 17 Uhr
06.11.2020, Erkner, Genezarethkirche Erkner, 18 Uhr

Naches Trio
01.11.2020, Prag (CZ), Dům národnostních menšin, MAŽIF IX – Internationales Festival für jüdische Musik und Kultur, 15 Uhr

Schnaftl Ufftschik
21.08.2020, Berlin, Petruskirche Lichterfelde, 20 Uhr
04.09.2020, Schöneiche, Ehemalige Schloßkirche Schöneiche, 20 Uhr
11.09.2020, Berlin, Krankenhauskirche im Wuhlgarten, 19 Uhr
13.03.2021, Berlin, Wabe, 20 Uhr
21.07.2021, Lychen, Musikfloß, 19.30 Uhr

Suzanna
26.08.2020, Feldberger Seenlandschaft, Dorfkirche Carwitz, 20 Uhr
05.11.2020, Berlin, Haus der Sinne, 19 Uhr
03.12.2020, Berlin, La Bohème, 19 Uhr
09.06.2021, Lychen, Musikfloß, 19.30 Uhr
26.06.2021, Tauche, Alte Försterei Briescht, 20 Uhr

Trio Scho
15.08.2020, Bernau, Wochenmarkt, Musik und Klänge, 10 Uhr
20.08.2020, Berlin, Café Lyrik, 19.30 Uhr
28.08.2020, Berlin, LOCI LOFT, 19 Uhr
29.08.2020, Berlin, Britzer Weingarten, Sommerfest, 15 Uhr
30.08.2020, Berlin, Weingarten, 15 Uhr
05.09.2020, Potsdam, Nikolaisaal, 23.30 Uhr
17.09.2020, Berlin, Café Lyrik, 19.30 Uhr
19.09.2020, Bernau, Galerie im Hühnerstall, 15 Uhr
03.10.2020, Prenzlau, Wein und Teehaus Gotzmann
25.10.2020, Berlin, Alte Dorfschule Rudow, 14 Uhr
28.10.2020, Berlin, Café Lyrik, 19.30 Uhr
31.10.2020, Buskow, Bodoni-Vielseithof, 19 Uhr
15.11.2020, Lychen, Mühlenwirtschaft und Kaffeemühle, 17 Uhr
26.11.2020, Berlin, Café Lyrik, 19.30 Uhr

Vintage Jazz Trio
20.09.2020, Berlin-Zehlendorf, Eierschale Dahlem, Jazz-Brunch, 11 Uhr
11.10.2020, Berlin-Zehlendorf, Eierschale Dahlem, Jazz-Brunch, 11 Uhr